BÜHNENPLAN

Stage plan /
Bühnenplan
WEDNESDAY, April 15th /
MITTWOCH, 15. April
EKB/PAC Stage
Hall „Forum“
DTX Stage
Line6/Guitar Stage
09:30 10:00
PIANO/EKB Stage
Irene Hierrezuelo
Osorio
Clavinova CLP
10:00 10:30
Duo Piero Lama &
Philipp Kanjo
Tyros5
Adrian Zalten
MOXF6/8
Paul Hindmarsh
Variax / Firehawk
Nils Hoffmann
C3XTA & NoteStar
10:30 11:00
Martin Harris
Tyros5 / English
Ralf Mersch
DTX582k/M12 & Touch
App
Dave Goodman
SLG 200 / LL-Serie
Susan Albers
Clavinova CLP
11:00 11:30
Xanthoné Blacq
CP4
Motif Tools
Sean Halley
Relay G70/75
TransAcoustic Band
C3XTA
11:30 12:00
Adrian Zalten
MOTIF XF
Cherisse Osei
DTX582k & Touch App
Dennis Hormes
THR / Relay / Pacifica
Irene Hierrezuelo
Osorio
Clavinova CLP
12:00 12:30
Duo Piero Lama &
Philipp Kanjo
Tyros5
Ralf Mersch
DTX LAB
Paul Hindmarsh
Variax / Firehawk
Susan Albers
Clavinova CLP
12:30 13:00
Martin Harris
Tyros5 / English
Cherisse Osei
DTX582k & Touch App
Dave Goodman
SLG 200 / LL-Serie
Nils Hoffmann
C3XTA & NoteStar
13:00 13:30
Adrian Zalten
MOTIF XF
Motif Tools
Sean Halley
Relay G70/75
TransAcoustic Band
C3XTA
13:30 14:00
Xanthoné Blacq
CP4
Ralf Mersch
DTX582k/M12 & Touch
App
Dennis Hormes
THR / Relay / Pacifica
Irene Hierrezuelo
Osorio
Clavinova CLP
14:00 14:30
Duo Piero Lama &
Philipp Kanjo
Tyros5
Adrian Zalten
MX49/61
DON ALDER
LL-Serie
Susan Albers
Clavinova CLP
14:30 15:00
Martin Harris
Tyros5 / English
Ralf Mersch
DTX LAB
Dave Goodman
SLG 200 / LL-Serie
Nils Hoffmann
C3XTA & NoteStar
15:00 15:30
Adrian Zalten
MOTIF XF
Cherisse Osei
DTX582k & Touch App
Sean Halley
Relay G70/75
TransAcoustic Band
C3XTA
15:30 16:00
Xanthoné Blacq
CP4
Adrian Zalten
MOXF6/8
Dennis Hormes
THR / Relay / Pacifica
Irene Hierrezuelo
Osorio
Clavinova CLP
16:00 16:30
Duo Piero Lama &
Philipp Kanjo
Tyros5
Cherisse Osei
DTX582k & Touch App
Paul Hindmarsh
Variax / Firehawk
Susan Albers
Clavinova CLP
16:30 17:00
Martin Harris
Tyros5 / English
Ralf Mersch
DTX LAB
Dave Goodman
SLG 200 / LL-Serie
Nils Hoffmann
C3XTA & NoteStar
17:00 17:30
Adrian Zalten
MOTIF XF
Ralf Mersch
DTX582k/M12 & Touch
App
Sean Halley
Relay G70/75
TransAcoustic Band
C3XTA
17:30 18:00
Xanthoné Blacq
CP4
DTX Verlosung /
Drawing
Dennis Hormes
THR / Relay / Pacifica
FINALE
Stage plan /
Bühnenplan
THURSDAY, April 16th /
DONNERSTAG, 16. April
EKB/PAC Stage
Hall „Forum“
DTX Stage
Line6/Guitar Stage
09:30 10:00
PIANO/EKB Stage
Irene Hierrezuelo
Osorio
Clavinova CLP
10:00 10:30
Duo Piero Lama &
Philipp Kanjo
Tyros5
Adrian Zalten
MOXF6/8
Paul Hindmarsh
Variax / Firehawk
Nils Hoffmann
C3XTA & NoteStar
10:30 11:00
Martin Harris
Tyros5 / English
Ralf Mersch
DTX582k/M12 & Touch
App
Dave Goodman
SLG 200 / LL-Serie
Susan Albers
Clavinova CLP
11:00 11:30
Xanthoné Blacq
CP4
Motif Tools
Sean Halley
Relay G70/75
TransAcoustic Band
C3XTA
11:30 12:00
Adrian Zalten
MOTIF XF
Cherisse Osei
DTX582k & Touch App
Dennis Hormes
THR / Relay / Pacifica
Irene Hierrezuelo
Osorio
Clavinova CLP
12:00 12:30
Duo Piero Lama &
Philipp Kanjo
Tyros5
Ralf Mersch
DTX LAB
Paul Hindmarsh
Variax / Firehawk
Susan Albers
Clavinova CLP
12:30 13:00
Martin Harris
Tyros5 / English
Cherisse Osei
DTX582k & Touch App
Dave Goodman
SLG 200 / LL-Serie
Nils Hoffmann
C3XTA & NoteStar
13:00 13:30
Adrian Zalten
MOTIF XF
Motif Tools
Sean Halley
Relay G70/75
TransAcoustic Band
C3XTA
13:30 14:00
Xanthoné Blacq
CP4
Ralf Mersch
DTX582k/M12 & Touch
App
Dennis Hormes
THR / Relay / Pacifica
Irene Hierrezuelo
Osorio
Clavinova CLP
14:00 14:30
Duo Piero Lama &
Philipp Kanjo
Tyros5
Adrian Zalten
MX49/61
DON ALDER
LL-Serie
Susan Albers
Clavinova CLP
14:30 15:00
Martin Harris
Tyros5 / English
Ralf Mersch
DTX LAB
Dave Goodman
SLG 200 / LL-Serie
Nils Hoffmann
C3XTA & NoteStar
15:00 15:30
Adrian Zalten
MOTIF XF
Cherisse Osei
DTX582k & Touch App
Sean Halley
Relay G70/75
TransAcoustic Band
C3XTA
15:30 16:00
Xanthoné Blacq
CP4
Adrian Zalten
MOXF6/8
Dennis Hormes
THR / Relay / Pacifica
Irene Hierrezuelo
Osorio
Clavinova CLP
16:00 16:30
Duo Piero Lama &
Philipp Kanjo
Tyros5
Cherisse Osei
DTX582k & Touch App
Paul Hindmarsh
Variax / Firehawk
Susan Albers
Clavinova CLP
16:30 17:00
Martin Harris
Tyros5 / English
Ralf Mersch
DTX LAB
Dave Goodman
SLG 200 / LL-Serie
Nils Hoffmann
C3XTA & NoteStar
17:00 17:30
Adrian Zalten
MOTIF XF
Ralf Mersch
DTX582k/M12 & Touch
App
Sean Halley
Relay G70/75
TransAcoustic Band
C3XTA
17:30 18:00
Xanthoné Blacq
CP4
DTX Verlosung /
Drawing
Dennis Hormes
THR / Relay / Pacifica
FINALE
Stage plan /
Bühnenplan
FRIDAY, April 17th /
FREITAG, 17. April
EKB/PAC Stage
Hall „Forum“
DTX Stage
Line6/Guitar Stage
09:30 10:00
PIANO/EKB Stage
Irene Hierrezuelo
Osorio
Clavinova CLP
10:00 10:30
Duo Piero Lama &
Philipp Kanjo
Tyros5
Adrian Zalten
MOXF6/8
Paul Hindmarsh
Variax / Firehawk
Nils Hoffmann
C3XTA & NoteStar
10:30 11:00
Martin Harris
Tyros5 / English
Ralf Mersch
DTX582k/M12 & Touch
App
Dave Goodman
SLG 200 / LL-Serie
Susan Albers
Clavinova CLP
11:00 11:30
Xanthoné Blacq
CP4
Motif Tools
Sean Halley
Relay G70/75
TransAcoustic Band
C3XTA
11:30 12:00
Adrian Zalten
MOTIF XF
Cherisse Osei
DTX582k & Touch App
Dennis Hormes
THR / Relay / Pacifica
Irene Hierrezuelo
Osorio
Clavinova CLP
12:00 12:30
Duo Piero Lama &
Philipp Kanjo
Tyros5
Ralf Mersch
DTX LAB
Paul Hindmarsh
Variax / Firehawk
Susan Albers
Clavinova CLP
12:30 13:00
Martin Harris
Tyros5 / English
Cherisse Osei
DTX582k & Touch App
Dave Goodman
SLG 200 / LL-Serie
Nils Hoffmann
C3XTA & NoteStar
13:00 13:30
Adrian Zalten
MOTIF XF
Motif Tools
Sean Halley
Relay G70/75
TransAcoustic Band
C3XTA
13:30 14:00
Xanthoné Blacq
CP4
Ralf Mersch
DTX582k/M12 & Touch
App
Dennis Hormes
THR / Relay / Pacifica
Irene Hierrezuelo
Osorio
Clavinova CLP
14:00 14:30
Duo Piero Lama &
Philipp Kanjo
Tyros5
Adrian Zalten
MX49/61
DON ALDER
LL-Serie
Susan Albers
Clavinova CLP
14:30 15:00
Martin Harris
Tyros5 / English
Ralf Mersch
DTX LAB
Dave Goodman
SLG 200 / LL-Serie
Nils Hoffmann
C3XTA & NoteStar
15:00 15:30
Adrian Zalten
MOTIF XF
Cherisse Osei
DTX582k & Touch App
Sean Halley
Relay G70/75
TransAcoustic Band
C3XTA
15:30 16:00
Xanthoné Blacq
CP4
Adrian Zalten
MOXF6/8
Dennis Hormes
THR / Relay / Pacifica
Irene Hierrezuelo
Osorio
Clavinova CLP
16:00 16:30
Duo Piero Lama &
Philipp Kanjo
Tyros5
Cherisse Osei
DTX582k & Touch App
Paul Hindmarsh
Variax / Firehawk
Susan Albers
Clavinova CLP
16:30 17:00
Martin Harris
Tyros5 / English
Ralf Mersch
DTX LAB
Dave Goodman
SLG 200 / LL-Serie
Nils Hoffmann
C3XTA & NoteStar
17:00 17:30
Adrian Zalten
MOTIF XF
Ralf Mersch
DTX582k/M12 & Touch
App
Sean Halley
Relay G70/75
TransAcoustic Band
C3XTA
17:30 18:00
Xanthoné Blacq
CP4
DTX Verlosung /
Drawing
Dennis Hormes
THR / Relay / Pacifica
FINALE
Stage plan /
Bühnenplan
SATURDAY, April 18th /
SAMSTAG, 18. April
EKB/PAC Stage
Hall „Forum“
DTX Stage
Line6/Guitar Stage
09:30 10:00
PIANO/EKB Stage
Irene Hierrezuelo
Osorio
Clavinova CLP
10:00 10:30
Duo Piero Lama &
Philipp Kanjo
Tyros5
Adrian Zalten
MOXF6/8
Paul Hindmarsh
Variax / Firehawk
Nils Hoffmann
C3XTA & NoteStar
10:30 11:00
Martin Harris
Tyros5 / English
Ralf Mersch
DTX582k/M12 & Touch
App
Dave Goodman
SLG 200 / LL-Serie
Susan Albers
Clavinova CLP
11:00 11:30
Xanthoné Blacq
CP4
Motif Tools
Sean Halley
Relay G70/75
TransAcoustic Band
C3XTA
11:30 12:00
Adrian Zalten
MOTIF XF
Cherisse Osei
DTX582k & Touch App
Dennis Hormes
THR / Relay / Pacifica
Irene Hierrezuelo
Osorio
Clavinova CLP
12:00 12:30
Duo Piero Lama &
Philipp Kanjo
Tyros5
Ralf Mersch
DTX LAB
Paul Hindmarsh
Variax / Firehawk
Susan Albers
Clavinova CLP
12:30 13:00
Martin Harris
Tyros5 / English
Cherisse Osei
DTX582k & Touch App
Dave Goodman
SLG 200 / LL-Serie
Nils Hoffmann
C3XTA & NoteStar
13:00 13:30
Adrian Zalten
MOTIF XF
Motif Tools
Sean Halley
Relay G70/75
TransAcoustic Band
C3XTA
13:30 14:00
Xanthoné Blacq
CP4
Ralf Mersch
DTX582k/M12 & Touch
App
Dennis Hormes
THR / Relay / Pacifica
Irene Hierrezuelo
Osorio
Clavinova CLP
14:00 14:30
Duo Piero Lama &
Philipp Kanjo
Tyros5
Adrian Zalten
MX49/61
DON ALDER
LL-Serie
Susan Albers
Clavinova CLP
14:30 15:00
Martin Harris
Tyros5 / English
Ralf Mersch
DTX LAB
Dave Goodman
SLG 200 / LL-Serie
Nils Hoffmann
C3XTA & NoteStar
15:00 15:30
Adrian Zalten
MOTIF XF
Cherisse Osei
DTX582k & Touch App
Sean Halley
Relay G70/75
TransAcoustic Band
C3XTA
15:30 16:00
Xanthoné Blacq
CP4
Adrian Zalten
MOXF6/8
Dennis Hormes
THR / Relay / Pacifica
Irene Hierrezuelo
Osorio
Clavinova CLP
16:00 16:30
Duo Piero Lama &
Philipp Kanjo
Tyros5
Cherisse Osei
DTX582k & Touch App
Paul Hindmarsh
Variax / Firehawk
Susan Albers
Clavinova CLP
16:30 17:00
Martin Harris
Tyros5 / English
Ralf Mersch
DTX LAB
Dave Goodman
SLG 200 / LL-Serie
Nils Hoffmann
C3XTA & NoteStar
17:00 17:30
Adrian Zalten
MOTIF XF
Ralf Mersch
DTX582k/M12 & Touch
App
Sean Halley
Relay G70/75
TransAcoustic Band
C3XTA
17:30 18:00
Xanthoné Blacq
CP4
DTX Verlosung /
Drawing
Dennis Hormes
THR / Relay / Pacifica
FINALE
Similar pages